Directors and Members of The Board

Founder and President

Slobodan Bozidar Jovanovic

President of the Security and Space Program Council

Gen. Ruslan Asmanov

General Secretary

Milos Jovan Ljubojevic

Honorary Member

The Prince Thorbjorn Paterno Castello di Carcaci – Cavalieri di Malta Order Of Malta OSJ – Sovereign Order of Saint John of Jerusalem

President of MIKRUS Global System Council

Juri Vladimirovic Guskov

Director of MIKRUS Foundation for Europe

Thorsten Burzlaff

Member of the Board

Dusan Vojinovic

Director of West-East Security Council

Vladica Buisic – Orden der Byzantinischen Ritter vom Hl. Grab

Honorary Member

Gavrilov Sergei Nikolaevic – The Cossack Ataman

West-East Security Council

Advisor for International affairs and Relations

Vietchislav Nikolaevic Siselin

General Director of Legal Council of MIKRUS System

Oxsana Vasiljevna Selela

Advisor of the President Of MIKRUS System

Dr. Janewit Pitayataratorn

Coordinator of MBS Global Media

Oliver Nikolic

Presidents/Representatives by areas

Special Advisor for Energetics

Ali Pahlavan

Special Advisor for International Affairs, Sport Management and Education programs

Zlatko Petricevic

President of Council for Culture and Art

Mikica Petronijevic

Member of the Presidency of the Business Union

Slobodan Pavlovic

Representative for BlockChain Association and Independent compliance

Ismael Aribbas

Economic Coordinator of Mikrus Balkan System

Slobodan Sokic

Representative, Council for Agriculture

Mr. Aleksandar Vidovic

President of the board for archive and literature

Aleksander Aleksievich Oleinikov

Special Advisor for Telecommunications

Milos D. Mihajlovic

Member of the Presidency of the Business Union

Slobomir University

Representative for Royal Families

Dejan Gusic

Representatives by Countries

Representative for Asia

Klaharn Supatthra

Representative for Republic Of China

Yu Hong Bo

Representative for Republic Of Germany

Thorsten Burzlaff

Representative for Malta

Dusan Vojinovic

Representative for United Kingdom

Stephen Vaughan Jr.

Representative for Canada

Zeus Borell

Representative for Republic Of Italy

Prof. Cleante Vitali

Representative for USA

Michelle Garcia

Representative for Spain

Zeus Borell

Representative for Scandinavia

Todor M Jovic

Representative for East Serbia and Bulgaria

Snezana Stanojevic

Representative for Sumadijsko - Kolubarski okrug

Pavle Strugar (Generation 4+C)

Representative for Croatia, Istra and Dalmatia

Branka Blitva

Representative for Switzerland

Sasa Milicevic

Representative for Colombia

Michelle Garcia

Representative for Costa Rica

Ramiro Benavides

Representative for Guatemala

Ramiro Benavides

Representative for Republic Of Srpska

Zeljko Janjic

Representative for Moroco

Ali Pahlavan

Representative for Israel

Chaim Sharvit

Representative for Israel

Dragan Klikovac

Representative for India

Madan Seendap

Honourable representative for Montenegro

Isak Simicevic

Representative for Argentina

Petar Babic

Translate »